County Under 14s Cup

Fixtures

List of clubs with byes
Club Bye To Round
Appleby Frodingham Saints Colt's (SUN) F.C. (U13) Round 2
Bourne Town Juniors (Juniors) F.C. (U14) Round 2
Caythorpe & Fulbeck J.F.C (U14 ) Round 2
Deeping Rangers (Amber) F.C. (U14 Claret) Round 2
Fishtoft Youth J.F.C. (U14) Round 2
Harrowby United JFC (U14) Round 2
Ruston Sports F.C. (U14) Round 2
S.C. Apollo F.C. (U14) Round 2
Spalding United Youth F.C. (U14 Blue) Round 2
St. Helens FC (under 14s) Round 2
Round 1
1. 13/10/13  13:00 Gonerby Youth FC (u13) VS Bottesford Town J.F.C. (Sunday) (U14 GWF)
[+]
2. 13/10/13  13:00 Lowlands JFC (U14) VS Grimsby Borough Athletic JFC (Sun) (U14 Dynamite)
[+]
3. 13/10/13  13:00 Louth Old Boys F.C. (U14) VS Lowlands United JFC (u13) (U13)
[+]
4. 13/10/13  13:00 Louth Town FC (U14) VS Appleby Frodingham U13's F.C. (U13)
[+]
5. 13/10/13  13:00 Saxilby Athletic F.C. (U14) VS East Coast J.F.C. (U14)
[+]
6. 13/10/13  13:00 Messingham Juniors sun F.C. (U14) VS Discoveries Football Club F.C. (U14 Groveport)
[+]
7. 27/10/13  13:00 Healing Hotspurs JFC (Sat) (U13) VS Park Tigers U15's F.C. (U13)
[+]
8. 20/10/13  13:00 Barrowby Junior F.C. (U14) VS Holbeach United Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
9. 13/10/13  13:00 Appleby Frodingham saints F.C. (U14) VS Kirton Town Colts F.C. (U14)
[+]
10. 13/10/13  13:00 Discoveries Sunday Brown F.C. (U13 CM Fish) VS Thurlby Tigers FC (U14)
[+]
11. 13/10/13  13:00 Cleethorpes Town Pattesons SAT F.C. (U13) VS Deeping Rangers F.C (U14 Blue)
[+]
12. 13/10/13  13:00 HBW United F.C. (U14) VS Keelby United F.C. (U14)
[+]
13. 13/10/13  13:00 Pinchbeck United (juniors/ladies) F.C. (U14) VS Colsterworth Colts JFC (U14)
[+]
14. 13/10/13  13:00 Grimsby Borough Utd JFC (Sun) (U14) VS Birchwood Colts juniors F.C. (U14)
[+]
15. 13/10/13  13:00 Bottesford Town FC (U13) VS Grimsby Borough Saturday F.C. (u14)
[+]
16. 27/10/13  13:00 Greenbank J.F.C. (under 14s) VS Appleby Frodingham J.F.C. (Sun) (U14)
[+]
17. 13/10/13  13:00 Park Tigers JFC (Sun) (U14) VS Swifts Junior F.C. (U14)
[+]
18. 13/10/13  13:00 Cleethorpes Town BJB Lift Trucks JFC (Sun) (U14) VS Cleethorpes Town Pattesons JFC (Sun) (U14)
[+]
19. 13/10/13  13:00 Wyberton Colts J.F.C. (U14) VS MBL Breakaways Colts F.C. (U13)
[+]
20. 13/10/13  13:00 Theddlethorpe JFC Sunday (U13) VS Long Bennington J.F.C. Sunday (U14)
[+]
21. 13/10/13  13:00 Grantham Town FC Academy (U13) VS Discoveries Sunday Purple F.C. (U14 Colts)
[+]
22. 13/10/13  10:45 Nettleham FC (U14) VS Scotter J.F.C. (Sun) (U13)
[+]
Round 2
23. 10/11/13  13:00 Fishtoft Youth J.F.C. (U14) VS St. Helens FC (under 14s)
[+]
24. 10/11/13  13:00 Spalding United Youth F.C. (U14 Blue) VS Bourne Town Juniors (Juniors) F.C. (U14)
[+]
25. 10/11/13  13:00 Long Bennington J.F.C. Sunday (U14) VS Deeping Rangers (Amber) F.C. (U14 Claret)
[+]
26. 10/11/13  13:00 Discoveries Sunday Brown F.C. (U13 CM Fish) VS Caythorpe & Fulbeck J.F.C (U14 )
[+]
27. 10/11/13  13:00 Ruston Sports F.C. (U14) VS Nettleham FC (U14)
[+]
28. 10/11/13  13:00 Harrowby United JFC (U14) VS Discoveries Sunday Purple F.C. (U14 Colts)
[+]
29. 10/11/13  13:00 Park Tigers JFC (Sun) (U14) VS Appleby Frodingham Saints Colt's (SUN) F.C. (U13)
[+]
30. 10/11/13  13:00 S.C. Apollo F.C. (U14) VS Louth Town FC (U14)
[+]
31. 10/11/13  13:00 Grimsby Borough Athletic JFC (Sun) (U14 Dynamite) VS Messingham Juniors sun F.C. (U14)
[+]
32. 10/11/13  13:00 Greenbank J.F.C. (under 14s) VS Park Tigers U15's F.C. (U13)
[+]
33. 10/11/13  13:00 Cleethorpes Town BJB Lift Trucks JFC (Sun) (U14) VS Deeping Rangers F.C (U14 Blue)
[+]
34. 10/11/13  13:00 Kirton Town Colts F.C. (U14) VS Birchwood Colts juniors F.C. (U14)
[+]
35. 10/11/13  13:00 Louth Old Boys F.C. (U14) VS Pinchbeck United (juniors/ladies) F.C. (U14)
[+]
36. 10/11/13  13:00 Bottesford Town FC (U13) VS HBW United F.C. (U14)
[+]
37. 10/11/13  13:00 Bottesford Town J.F.C. (Sunday) (U14 GWF) VS Wyberton Colts J.F.C. (U14)
[+]
38. 10/11/13  13:00 Saxilby Athletic F.C. (U14) VS Holbeach United Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
Round 3
39. 12/01/14  13:00 Caythorpe & Fulbeck J.F.C (U14 ) VS Deeping Rangers F.C (U14 Blue)
[+]
40. 12/01/14  13:00 Bourne Town Juniors (Juniors) F.C. (U14) VS Ruston Sports F.C. (U14)
[+]
41. 12/01/14  13:00 Birchwood Colts juniors F.C. (U14) VS HBW United F.C. (U14)
[+]
42. 12/01/14  13:00 Holbeach United Youth F.C. (U14) VS Greenbank J.F.C. (under 14s)
[+]
43. 12/01/14  13:00 Fishtoft Youth J.F.C. (U14) VS Messingham Juniors sun F.C. (U14)
[+]
44. 12/01/14  13:00 Park Tigers JFC (Sun) (U14) VS Bottesford Town J.F.C. (Sunday) (U14 GWF)
[+]
45. 12/01/14  13:00 Deeping Rangers (Amber) F.C. (U14 Claret) VS Harrowby United JFC (U14)
[+]
46. 12/01/14  13:00 S.C. Apollo F.C. (U14) VS Pinchbeck United (juniors/ladies) F.C. (U14)
[+]
Quarter Final
47.    VS
[+]
48.    VS
[+]
49.    VS
[+]
50.    VS
[+]
Semi Final
51.    VS
[+]
52.    VS
[+]
Final
53.    VS
[+]
Lincolnshire FA Handbook
Whole Game System
Noticeboard
Safeguarding
Criminal Records Checks
Referee Registration
FA Licensed Coaches Club
Coaching Bursary
Watch England v Italy at Wembley on Tuesday 27 March