County Junior Cup

Results

Final
57. 22/04/15  19:45 Moulton Harrox (First) 1 - 2 Hykeham Town (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
Semi-Final
56. 14/02/15  13:30 Moulton Harrox (First) 4 - 3 Brumby (First)
[+]
55. 14/02/15  13:30 Hykeham Town (First) 2 - 0 Swineshead Institute (First Bost)
[+]
Quarter-Final
54. 10/01/15  13:30 RM Imp FC (Sat) (First) 1 - 3 Moulton Harrox (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
53. 17/01/15  13:30 Brumby (First) 4 - 1 Spalding Town (First)
[+]
52. 10/01/15  12:30 Harrowby Saints (First) 1 - 2 Swineshead Institute (First Bost)
[+]
51. 10/01/15  13:30 Hykeham Town (First) 3 - 2 CGB Humbertherm (Saturday) (First)
[+]
3rd Round
50. 20/12/14  13:30 Harrowby Saints (First) 4 - 3 AFC Louth (First)
[+]
49. 13/12/14  13:30 RM Imp FC (Sat) (First) 4 - 2 North Somercotes United (First)
[+]
48. 13/12/14  13:30 Ancaster Rams (First) 1 - 1 CGB Humbertherm (Saturday) (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 1 - 4 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
47. 13/12/14  13:30 Spalding Town (First) 1 - 2 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
46. 13/12/14  13:30 Moulton Harrox (First) 2 - 0 Pinchbeck United (First)
[+]
45. 13/12/14  13:30 Hykeham Town (First) 4 - 3 Appleby Frodingham FC (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
44. 10/01/15  13:30 Ruston Sports FC (First) 2 - 3 Brumby (First)
[+]
43. 13/12/14  13:30 All Star Panthers FC (First) 2 - 3 Swineshead Institute (First Bost)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
2nd Round
42. 09/11/14  14:30 Fulbeck United (First) 2 - 3 Swineshead Institute (First Bost)
[+]
41. 09/11/14  14:30 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First) 1 - 2 Pinchbeck United (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
40. 09/11/14  14:30 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First) 4 - 3 Benington FC (First)
[+]
39. 09/11/14  14:30 Ancaster Rams (First) 6 - 3 AFC Holton Le Clay (First)
[+]
38. 08/11/14  13:30 Hykeham Town (First) Home Walkover White Swan Barrowby FC (First)
[+]
37. 15/11/14  13:30 Appleby Frodingham FC (First) 9 - 2 Pointon (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (5 - 2 after 90 mins)
36. 09/11/14  14:30 Brumby (First) 4 - 1 Beehive FC (First)
[+]
35. 09/11/14  14:30 Market Rasen Town F.C (First) 2 - 3 Spalding Town (First)
[+]
34. 09/11/14  14:30 RM Imp FC (Sat) (First) 3 - 3 Wyberton (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
33. 09/11/14  14:30 Ruskington Rovers (First) 0 - 3 Harrowby Saints (First)
[+]
32. 09/11/14  14:30 All Star Panthers FC (First) Home Walkover Freiston (First)
[+]
31. 09/11/14  14:30 Long Sutton Athletic (Sat) (First) 1 - 3 CGB Humbertherm (Saturday) (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
30. 09/11/14  14:30 Spilsby Town (First) 1 - 5 North Somercotes United (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
29. 15/11/14  13:30 Nettleham (First) 3 - 4 AFC Louth (First)
[+]
28. 09/11/14  14:30 Moulton Harrox (First) 4 - 1 Skegness United Football Club (First)
[+]
27. 09/11/14  14:30 Ruston Sports FC (First) 2 - 1 College Wanderers (WRFC) (First)
[+]
1st Round
26. 11/10/14  14:15 Beehive FC (First) 16 - 0 FC Boston (First)
[+]
25. 11/10/14  14:15 Ruskington Rovers (First) 5 - 2 Scotter United (First)
[+]
24. 11/10/14  14:15 Epworth Town (First) 2 - 2 Market Rasen Town F.C (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
23. 11/10/14  14:15 Swineshead Institute (First Bost) 3 - 2 Fishtoft (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
22. 11/10/14  14:15 Appleby Frodingham FC (First) Home Walkover Rippingale & Folkingham FC (First)
[+]
21. 11/10/14  14:15 The Blues Club (First) 2 - 4 College Wanderers (WRFC) (First)
[+]
20. 11/10/14  14:15 Billinghay Athletic (Saturday) (First) 1 - 8 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First)
[+]
19. 11/10/14  14:15 North Thoresby FC (First) 0 - 13 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First)
[+]
18. 11/10/14  14:15 AFC Holton Le Clay (First) 5 - 1 Crosby Colts (First)
[+]
17. 11/10/14  14:15 North Cotes FC (First) 0 - 9 Spalding Town (First)
[+]
16. 11/10/14  14:15 New Holland Villa (First) 0 - 10 North Somercotes United (First)
[+]
15. 11/10/14  14:15 CGB Humbertherm (Saturday) (First) 4 - 1 Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) (First
[+]
14. 11/10/14  14:15 AFC Louth (First) 5 - 1 Old Doningtonians (First)
[+]
13. 11/10/14  14:15 Stamford Belvedere (First) 1 - 6 Nettleham (First)
[+]
12. 11/10/14  14:15 All Star Panthers FC (First) 6 - 3 Barnoldby FC (Sat) (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
11. 11/10/14  14:15 Ancaster Rams (First) 12 - 0 Mareham United (First)
[+]
10. 11/10/14  14:15 Wyberton (First) 5 - 0 Hogsthorpe & Chapel Swifts (First)
[+]
9. 11/10/14  14:15 Woodhall Spa United (First) 0 - 6 Brumby (First)
[+]
8. 11/10/14  14:15 Hykeham Town (First) 7 - 1 Crowland Town (First)
[+]
7. 11/10/14  14:15 Spalding Harriers (First) 0 - 8 RM Imp FC (Sat) (First)
[+]
6. 11/10/14  14:15 Pointon (First) 2 - 1 Broughton Colts FC (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (7 - 3 after 90 mins)
5. 11/10/14  14:15 Moulton Harrox (First) 7 - 0 Kirton Town (First)
[+]
4. 11/10/14  14:15 Coningsby (First) 3 - 4 Skegness United Football Club (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
3. 11/10/14  14:15 Pinchbeck United (First) 2 - 0 Old Leake (Saturday) (First)
[+]
2. 11/10/14  14:15 FC Blue Pig (First) 1 - 12 Ruston Sports FC (First)
[+]
1. 11/10/14  14:15 Benington FC (First) 2 - 1 Limestone Rangers (First)
[+]
Lincolnshire FA Handbook
Whole Game System
Noticeboard
Safeguarding
Criminal Records Checks
Referee Registration
FA Licensed Coaches Club
Coaching Bursary
Watch England v Italy at Wembley on Tuesday 27 March