County Junior Cup

Results

Final
64. 19/04/16  19:45 Hykeham Town (First) 3 - 1 Limestone Rangers (First)
[+]
Semi-Final
63. 13/02/16  13:30 Hykeham Town (First) 2 - 1 Epworth Town (First)
[+]
62. 13/02/16  13:30 Limestone Rangers (First) 5 - 1 Sutton Bridge United F.C. (Saturday) (
[+]
Quarter-Final
61. 16/01/16  13:30 Epworth Town (First) 2 - 2 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
60. 09/01/16  13:30 Limestone Rangers (First) 3 - 1 College Wanderers (WRFC) (First)
[+]
59. 16/01/16  13:30 Westwoodside Rangers AFC (First) 0 - 6 Sutton Bridge United F.C. (Saturday) (
[+]
58. 09/01/16  13:30 Wyberton (First) 1 - 3 Hykeham Town (First)
[+]
4th Round
57. 12/12/15  13:30 Hykeham Town (First) 10 - 0 Tetney Rovers (First)
[+]
56. 12/12/15  13:30 Mablethorpe Athletic Saturday (First) 1 - 11 College Wanderers (WRFC) (First)
[+]
55. 05/12/15  13:30 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First) 3 - 0 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First)
[+]
54. 12/12/15  13:30 Westwoodside Rangers AFC (First) 4 - 2 Fulbeck United (First)
[+]
53. 12/12/15  13:30 Railway Athletic (First) 0 - 3 Wyberton (First)
[+]
52. 12/12/15  13:30 Sutton Bridge United F.C. (Saturday) ( 6 - 1 Baston FC (First)
[+]
51. 19/12/15  13:30 Cleethorpes Town Development (Cleethor 0 - 4 Limestone Rangers (First)
[+]
50. 12/12/15  13:30 Epworth Town (First) 3 - 0 Skegness United Football Club (First)
[+]
3rd Round
49. 07/11/15  13:30 Appleby Frodingham FC (First) 0 - 3 Fulbeck United (First)
[+]
48. 07/11/15  13:30 Birchwood United (Saturday) (First) 0 - 2 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First)
[+]
47. 07/11/15  13:30 Baston FC (First) 2 - 1 Kirton Town (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
46. 07/11/15  13:30 College Wanderers (WRFC) (First) 8 - 2 Pointon (First)
[+]
45. 07/11/15  13:30 White Swan Barrowby FC (First) 0 - 5 Epworth Town (First)
[+]
44. 07/11/15  13:30 Ruskington Rovers (First) 1 - 7 Westwoodside Rangers AFC (First)
[+]
43. 07/11/15  13:30 Benington FC (First) 0 - 7 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First)
[+]
42. 14/11/15  13:30 AFC Louth (First) 0 - 3 Cleethorpes Town Development (Cleethor
[+]
41. 07/11/15  13:30 Louth Old Boys (First) 2 - 3 Skegness United Football Club (First)
[+]
40. 07/11/15  13:30 Tetney Rovers (First) 5 - 0 Stamford Belvedere (First)
[+]
39. 07/11/15  13:30 Chapel Swifts (First) 1 - 6 Sutton Bridge United F.C. (Saturday) (
[+]
38. 07/11/15  13:30 Railway Athletic (First) 3 - 2 Pinchbeck United (First)
[+]
37. 07/11/15  13:30 Hykeham Town (First) 3 - 1 Swineshead Institute (1st Team)
[+]
36. 07/11/15  13:30 Ruston Sports FC (First) 1 - 9 Limestone Rangers (First)
[+]
35. 28/11/15  13:30 Mablethorpe Athletic Saturday (First) 3 - 1 Tydd St Mary (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
34. 14/11/15  13:30 CGB Humbertherm (Saturday) (First) 0 - 3 Wyberton (First)
[+]
2nd Round
33. 10/10/15  14:15 All Star Panthers FC (First) 0 - 2 Ruskington Rovers (First)
[+]
32. 10/10/15  14:15 Fishtoft (First) 2 - 3 White Swan Barrowby FC (First)
[+]
31. 10/10/15  14:15 Crowle Town Colts (First) 0 - 4 Cleethorpes Town Development (Cleethor
[+]
30. 10/10/15  14:15 AFC Holton Le Clay (First) 1 - 3 Limestone Rangers (First)
[+]
29. 10/10/15  14:15 AFC Louth (First) 6 - 2 Scotter United (First)
[+]
28. 10/10/15  14:15 Rippingale & Folkingham FC (First) Away Walkover CGB Humbertherm (Saturday) (First)
[+]
27. 10/10/15  14:15 Pointon (First) 4 - 4 Stamford Lions Football Club (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 3 - 0 (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
26. 10/10/15  14:15 Beehive FC (First) 1 - 5 Appleby Frodingham FC (First)
[+]
25. 10/10/15  14:15 Benington FC (First) 3 - 2 AFC Crown and Arrows (First)
[+]
24. 10/10/15  14:15 Langtoft United (First) 0 - 2 Pinchbeck United (First)
[+]
23. 10/10/15  14:15 New Holland Villa (First) 0 - 3 Chapel Swifts (First)
[+]
22. 10/10/15  14:15 Crosby Colts (First) 1 - 13 Hykeham Town (First)
[+]
21. 10/10/15  14:15 Kirton Town (First) Home Walkover FC Blue Pig (First)
[+]
20. 10/10/15  14:15 Saxilby Athletic (First) 0 - 3 Stamford Belvedere (First)
[+]
19. 10/10/15  14:15 Long Sutton Athletic (Sat) (First) 3 - 5 Baston FC (First)
[+]
18. 03/10/15  14:15 Westwoodside Rangers AFC (First) 5 - 0 Barnoldby FC (Sat) (First)
[+]
17. 10/10/15  14:15 North Somercotes United (First) 2 - 3 Mablethorpe Athletic Saturday (First)
[+]
16. 10/10/15  14:15 KRC Deeping (KRC) 0 - 9 Fulbeck United (First)
[+]
15. 10/10/15  14:15 Tydd St Mary (First) 3 - 2 Billinghay Athletic (Saturday) (First)
[+]
14. 10/10/15  14:15 Swineshead Institute (1st Team) 3 - 2 Heckington Millers (First)
[+]
13. 10/10/15  14:15 Skegness United Football Club (First) 4 - 1 Old Doningtonians (First)
[+]
12. 10/10/15  14:15 Epworth Town (First) 1 - 0 Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) (First
[+]
11. 10/10/15  14:15 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First) 3 - 0 Alford Town (Sat) (First)
[+]
10. 10/10/15  14:15 Railway Athletic (First) 6 - 1 Cherry Willingham (Sat) (First)
[+]
9. 10/10/15  14:15 Caythorpe (First) 2 - 4 Ruston Sports FC (First)
[+]
8. 10/10/15  14:15 Spilsby Town (First) 1 - 3 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
7. 10/10/15  14:15 Birchwood United (Saturday) (First) 3 - 2 Moulton Harrox (First)
[+]
6. 10/10/15  14:15 Louth Old Boys (First) 1 - 0 Brumby (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
5. 10/10/15  14:15 Old Leake (Saturday) (First) 0 - 4 Wyberton (First)
[+]
4. 10/10/15  14:15 Market Rasen Town F.C (First) 0 - 6 College Wanderers (WRFC) (First)
[+]
3. 10/10/15  14:15 Sutton Bridge United F.C. (Saturday) ( 3 - 1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC (First)
[+]
2. 10/10/15  14:15 Tetney Rovers (First) 2 - 0 Coningsby (First)
[+]
1st Round
1. 12/09/15  14:15 Broughton Colts FC (First) 1 - 2 Limestone Rangers (First)
[+]
Lincolnshire FA Handbook
Whole Game System
Noticeboard

Until we have your approval, we must limit some functionality - More details

Criminal Records Checks
Referee Registration
FA Licensed Coaches Club
Coaching Bursary
Watch England v Italy at Wembley on Tuesday 27 March