County Junior Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Boston AFC 1st Round
AFC Holton Le Clay First 1st Round
All Star Panthers FC First 1st Round
Appleby Frodingham FC First 1st Round
Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) First (bye) 1st Round
Benington FC First 1st Round
Billinghay Athletic (Saturday) First 1st Round
Boston College First 1st Round
CGB Humbertherm FC First (bye) 1st Round
Chapel Swifts First 1st Round
College Wanderers First 1st Round
Coningsby First 1st Round
Crowland Town First 1st Round
Crowle Town Colts First 1st Round
Epworth Town Colts AFC Mens (bye) 1st Round
Epworth Town First (bye) 1st Round
FC Hammers First 1st Round
Fishtoft First 1st Round
Fulbeck United First 1st Round
Heckington United First Team 1st Round
Horncastle Town FC First 1st Round
Immingham Town First Team 1st Round
Langtoft United First 1st Round
Leverton First 1st Round
Limestone Rangers First 1st Round
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First (bye) 1st Round
Long Sutton Athletic First 1st Round
Louth Old Boys FC First 1st Round
Louth Town FC First 1st Round
Moulton Harrox First (bye) 1st Round
Nettleham First 1st Round
New Holland Villa First 1st Round
North Somercotes United First 1st Round
North Thoresby FC First 1st Round
Old Doningtonians First 1st Round
Old Leake (Saturday) First 1st Round
Pinchbeck United Saturday First 1st Round
Pointon First 1st Round
Railway Athletic First 1st Round
Ruskington Rovers First 1st Round
Ruston Sports FC First 1st Round
Scotter United First 1st Round
Scunthonians First 1st Round
Shape Changers Senior (bye) 1st Round
Sherpa FC First 1st Round
Skegness Town A.F.C. First 1st Round
Skegness United Football Club First 1st Round
Sleaford Sports Amateurs First 1st Round
Spilsby Town First (bye) 1st Round
Stamford Lions Football Club First 1st Round
Sutton Bridge United F.C. First 1st Round
Sutton Rovers Fc (Saturday) 1st 1st Round
Swineshead Institute F.C. First 1st Round
Tetney Rovers First 1st Round
The Butchers Arms Open Aged 1st Round
Tydd St Mary FC First 1st Round
Wyberton First 1st Round
1st Round
1. 16/09/17  14:15 Nettleham First VS Tydd St Mary FC First
[+]
2. 09/09/17  14:15 FC Hammers First VS Ruston Sports FC First
[+]
3. 09/09/17  14:15 AFC Holton Le Clay First VS Railway Athletic First
[+]
4. 09/09/17  14:15 Horncastle Town FC First VS Heckington United First Team
[+]
5. 09/09/17  14:15 Langtoft United First VS Sutton Rovers Fc (Saturday) 1st
[+]
6. 09/09/17  14:15 Billinghay Athletic (Saturday) First VS Sleaford Sports Amateurs First
[+]
7. 09/09/17  14:15 Tetney Rovers First VS AFC Boston AFC
[+]
8. 09/09/17  14:15 Sherpa FC First VS New Holland Villa First
[+]
9. 09/09/17  14:15 Chapel Swifts First VS Scunthonians First
[+]
10. 23/09/17  14:15 The Butchers Arms Open Aged VS Crowle Town Colts First
[+]
11. 09/09/17  14:15 Skegness United Football Club First VS Stamford Lions Football Club First
[+]
12. 09/09/17  14:15 Benington FC First VS Limestone Rangers First
[+]
13. 09/09/17  14:15 Coningsby First VS Old Leake (Saturday) First
[+]
14. 09/09/17  14:15 Ruskington Rovers First VS Scotter United First
[+]
15. 09/09/17  14:15 Long Sutton Athletic First VS Fishtoft First
[+]
16. 09/09/17  14:15 Immingham Town First Team VS Boston College First
[+]
17. 09/09/17  14:15 Leverton First VS College Wanderers First
[+]
18. 09/09/17  14:15 Crowland Town First VS North Thoresby FC First
[+]
19. 09/09/17  14:15 Fulbeck United First VS North Somercotes United First
[+]
20. 09/09/17  14:15 Pointon First VS Wyberton First
[+]
21. 09/09/17  14:15 Swineshead Institute F.C. First VS All Star Panthers FC First
[+]
22. 09/09/17  14:15 Old Doningtonians First VS Louth Town FC First
[+]
23. 09/09/17  14:15 Appleby Frodingham FC First VS Sutton Bridge United F.C. First
[+]
24. 09/09/17  14:15 Skegness Town A.F.C. First VS Louth Old Boys FC First
[+]
2nd Round
25. 07/10/17  14:15 Fulbeck United First VS Limestone Rangers First
[+]
26. 07/10/17  14:15 Skegness Town A.F.C. First VS AFC Holton Le Clay First
[+]
27. 07/10/17  14:15 Shape Changers Senior VS Immingham Town First Team
[+]
28. 07/10/17  15:00 Appleby Frodingham FC First VS CGB Humbertherm FC First
[+]
29. 07/10/17  14:15 Epworth Town First VS Skegness United Football Club First
[+]
30. 30/09/17  14:15 Tetney Rovers First VS All Star Panthers FC First
[+]
31. 30/09/17  14:15 Ruston Sports FC First VS Horncastle Town FC First
[+]
32. 07/10/17  14:15 Scotter United First VS Spilsby Town First
[+]
33. 07/10/17  14:15 Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First VS College Wanderers First
[+]
34. 07/10/17  14:15 Long Sutton Athletic First VS Coningsby First
[+]
35. 07/10/17  14:15 Old Doningtonians First VS Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) First
[+]
36. 07/10/17  14:15 Wyberton First VS Crowland Town First
[+]
37. 07/10/17  14:15 Sutton Rovers Fc (Saturday) 1st VS Scunthonians First
[+]
38. 30/09/17  14:15 Sherpa FC First VS Moulton Harrox First
[+]
39. 07/10/17  14:15 Sleaford Sports Amateurs First VS Epworth Town Colts AFC Mens
[+]
40. 07/10/17  14:15 Tydd St Mary FC First VS Crowle Town Colts First
[+]
3rd Round
41. 02/12/17  13:30 Epworth Town First VS Shape Changers Senior
[+]
42. 02/12/17  13:30 Wyberton First VS Crowle Town Colts First
[+]
43. 02/12/17  13:30 Sleaford Sports Amateurs First VS Limestone Rangers First
[+]
44. 02/12/17  13:30 Appleby Frodingham FC First VS Skegness Town A.F.C. First
[+]
45. 02/12/17  13:30 Sutton Rovers Fc (Saturday) 1st VS Coningsby First
[+]
46. 02/12/17  13:30 Moulton Harrox First VS Ruston Sports FC First
[+]
47. 02/12/17  13:30 Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) First VS Tetney Rovers First
[+]
48. 02/12/17  13:30 Spilsby Town First VS Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First
[+]
Quarter-Final
49. 13/01/18  13:30 Tetney Rovers First VS Shape Changers Senior
[+]
50. 06/01/18  13:30 Coningsby First VS Wyberton First
[+]
51. 06/01/18  13:30 Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First VS Sleaford Sports Amateurs First
[+]
52. 06/01/18  13:30 Moulton Harrox First VS Appleby Frodingham FC First
[+]
Semi-Final
53. 03/02/18  13:30 Moulton Harrox First VS Sleaford Sports Amateurs First
[+]
54. 03/02/18  13:30 Shape Changers Senior VS Coningsby First
[+]
Final
55. 27/04/18  19:30 Moulton Harrox First VS Coningsby First
[+]
Lincolnshire FA Handbook
Whole Game System
Noticeboard
Safeguarding
Criminal Records Checks
Referee Registration
FA Licensed Coaches Club
Coaching Bursary
Watch England v Italy at Wembley on Tuesday 27 March