County Junior Cup

Results

Final
55. 27/04/18  19:30 Moulton Harrox First 5 - 1 Coningsby First
[+]
Semi-Final
54. 03/02/18  13:30 Shape Changers Senior 1 - 3 Coningsby First
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
53. 03/02/18  13:30 Moulton Harrox First 5 - 0 Sleaford Sports Amateurs First
[+]
Quarter-Final
52. 06/01/18  13:30 Moulton Harrox First 2 - 0 Appleby Frodingham FC First
[+]
51. 06/01/18  13:30 Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First 5 - 0 Sleaford Sports Amateurs First
[+]
50. 06/01/18  13:30 Coningsby First 1 - 5 Wyberton First
[+]
49. 13/01/18  13:30 Tetney Rovers First 2 - 4 Shape Changers Senior
[+]
3rd Round
48. 02/12/17  13:30 Spilsby Town First 0 - 3 Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First
[+]
47. 02/12/17  13:30 Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) First 1 - 2 Tetney Rovers First
[+]
46. 02/12/17  13:30 Moulton Harrox First 2 - 0 Ruston Sports FC First
[+]
45. 02/12/17  13:30 Sutton Rovers Fc (Saturday) 1st 1 - 2 Coningsby First
[+]
44. 02/12/17  13:30 Appleby Frodingham FC First 2 - 1 Skegness Town A.F.C. First
[+]
43. 02/12/17  13:30 Sleaford Sports Amateurs First 2 - 1 Limestone Rangers First
[+]
42. 02/12/17  13:30 Wyberton First 5 - 0 Crowle Town Colts First
[+]
41. 02/12/17  13:30 Epworth Town First 0 - 5 Shape Changers Senior
[+]
2nd Round
40. 07/10/17  14:15 Tydd St Mary FC First 1 - 2 Crowle Town Colts First
[+]
39. 07/10/17  14:15 Sleaford Sports Amateurs First 9 - 2 Epworth Town Colts AFC Mens
[+]
38. 30/09/17  14:15 Sherpa FC First 2 - 5 Moulton Harrox First
[+]
37. 07/10/17  14:15 Sutton Rovers Fc (Saturday) 1st Home Walkover Scunthonians First
[+]
36. 07/10/17  14:15 Wyberton First 5 - 0 Crowland Town First
[+]
35. 07/10/17  14:15 Old Doningtonians First 2 - 6 Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) First
[+]
34. 07/10/17  14:15 Long Sutton Athletic First 3 - 2 Coningsby First
[+]
33. 07/10/17  14:15 Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First 4 - 1 College Wanderers First
[+]
32. 07/10/17  14:15 Scotter United First 1 - 1 Spilsby Town First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
31. 30/09/17  14:15 Ruston Sports FC First 2 - 1 Horncastle Town FC First
[+]
30. 30/09/17  14:15 Tetney Rovers First 2 - 1 All Star Panthers FC First
[+]
29. 07/10/17  14:15 Epworth Town First 5 - 1 Skegness United Football Club First
[+]
28. 07/10/17  15:00 Appleby Frodingham FC First 3 - 1 CGB Humbertherm FC First
[+]
27. 07/10/17  14:15 Shape Changers Senior 2 - 0 Immingham Town First Team
[+]
26. 07/10/17  14:15 Skegness Town A.F.C. First 3 - 1 AFC Holton Le Clay First
[+]
25. 07/10/17  14:15 Fulbeck United First 2 - 4 Limestone Rangers First
[+]
1st Round
24. 09/09/17  14:15 Skegness Town A.F.C. First Home Walkover Louth Old Boys FC First
[+]
23. 09/09/17  14:15 Appleby Frodingham FC First Home Walkover Sutton Bridge United F.C. First
[+]
22. 09/09/17  14:15 Old Doningtonians First Home Walkover Louth Town FC First
[+]
21. 09/09/17  14:15 Swineshead Institute F.C. First 0 - 1 All Star Panthers FC First
[+]
20. 09/09/17  14:15 Pointon First 1 - 4 Wyberton First
[+]
19. 09/09/17  14:15 Fulbeck United First 3 - 0 North Somercotes United First
[+]
18. 09/09/17  14:15 Crowland Town First 4 - 3 North Thoresby FC First
[+]
17. 09/09/17  14:15 Leverton First 0 - 1 College Wanderers First
[+]
16. 09/09/17  14:15 Immingham Town First Team 6 - 0 Boston College First
[+]
15. 09/09/17  14:15 Long Sutton Athletic First 5 - 0 Fishtoft First
[+]
14. 09/09/17  14:15 Ruskington Rovers First 0 - 4 Scotter United First
[+]
13. 09/09/17  14:15 Coningsby First 6 - 1 Old Leake (Saturday) First
[+]
12. 09/09/17  14:15 Benington FC First 0 - 0 Limestone Rangers First
[+]
Away Win Penalties 1 - 4 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
11. 09/09/17  14:15 Skegness United Football Club First 4 - 3 Stamford Lions Football Club First
[+]
10. 23/09/17  14:15 The Butchers Arms Open Aged 0 - 4 Crowle Town Colts First
[+]
9. 09/09/17  14:15 Chapel Swifts First 2 - 3 Scunthonians First
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
8. 09/09/17  14:15 Sherpa FC First 4 - 0 New Holland Villa First
[+]
7. 09/09/17  14:15 Tetney Rovers First 2 - 0 AFC Boston AFC
[+]
6. 09/09/17  14:15 Billinghay Athletic (Saturday) First 0 - 6 Sleaford Sports Amateurs First
[+]
5. 09/09/17  14:15 Langtoft United First 1 - 4 Sutton Rovers Fc (Saturday) 1st
[+]
4. 09/09/17  14:15 Horncastle Town FC First Home Walkover Heckington United First Team
[+]
3. 09/09/17  14:15 AFC Holton Le Clay First 4 - 2 Railway Athletic First
[+]
2. 09/09/17  14:15 FC Hammers First 1 - 5 Ruston Sports FC First
[+]
1. 16/09/17  14:15 Nettleham First 1 - 3 Tydd St Mary FC First
[+]
Lincolnshire FA 2018-19 Handbook
Whole Game System
Noticeboard
Safeguarding
Criminal Records Checks
Referee Registration
FA Licensed Coaches Club
Coaching Bursary
Watch England v Italy at Wembley on Tuesday 27 March