County Under 12s Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Appleby Frodingham JFC U11 Saints Sat (bye) 1st Round
Appleby Frodingham JFC U11 Sat (bye) 1st Round
Appleby Frodingham JFC U12 Saints (Sat) (bye) 1st Round
Appleby Frodingham JFC U12 Sat (bye) 1st Round
Barrowby Junior F.C. U12 Ravens (bye) 1st Round
Barton Junior Football Club U12 (bye) 1st Round
Boston United Community FC U12 Amber (bye) 1st Round
Bottesford Town FC U12 BH (bye) 1st Round
Bottesford Town FC U12 MHM (bye) 1st Round
Bottesford Town FC U12 VW (bye) 1st Round
Bourne Town Juniors U12 Claret (bye) 1st Round
Bourne Town Juniors U12 Red (bye) 1st Round
Brigg Town J.F.C U12 (bye) 1st Round
Cleethorpes Town JFC East Trans U12 (bye) 1st Round
Cleethorpes Town JFC Pattesons U11/12 (bye) 1st Round
Cleethorpes Town JFC Pattesons U12 1st Round
Cleethorpes Town JFC U11 (bye) 1st Round
Cleethorpes Town JFC U12 1st Round
Colsterworth Colts JFC U12 (bye) 1st Round
Deeping Rangers F.C U11s Blues (bye) 1st Round
Deeping Rangers F.C U12s Clarets (bye) 1st Round
Discoveries Football Club U11 Empire Col (bye) 1st Round
Discoveries Football Club U11 Mariners (bye) 1st Round
Discoveries Football Club U12 Boys (bye) 1st Round
Discoveries Football Club U12 GB (bye) 1st Round
Discoveries Football Club U12 Mariners (bye) 1st Round
Discoveries Football Club U12 Ultra (bye) 1st Round
Discoveries Football Club U12 United 1st Round
East Coast J.F.C. U12 (bye) 1st Round
Epworth Town Colts AFC U12 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Gonerby Youth FC U11 Yellows (bye) 1st Round
Greenbank J.F.C. U12 (bye) 1st Round
Grimsby Borough FC U12 Telec (bye) 1st Round
Healing Hotspurs FC U11 Kalson (bye) 1st Round
Healing Hotspurs FC U12 1st Round
Holbeach United Youth U12 blacks (bye) 1st Round
Holbeach United Youth U12 Reds 1st Round
Holbeach United Youth U12 yellows (bye) 1st Round
Hykeham Town FC U12A (bye) 1st Round
Hykeham Town FC U12B (bye) 1st Round
Immingham Pilgrims AFC U12 AFC 1st Round
JFC Boston U11 (bye) 1st Round
JFC Boston U12 (bye) 1st Round
JR Sports JFC U12 (bye) 1st Round
Lincoln United Juniors FC U11 (bye) 1st Round
Lincoln United Juniors FC U12 (bye) 1st Round
Louth Old Boys FC U12 Red (bye) 1st Round
Louth Town FC U12 (bye) 1st Round
Lowlands JFC U12 (bye) 1st Round
Marshall Sports J.F.C U11 Sport. (bye) 1st Round
Marshall Sports J.F.C U12 Vikings (bye) 1st Round
Marshall Sports J.F.C U12 Warriors. 1st Round
Messingham Juniors U12 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Messingham Juniors U12 Trinity (bye) 1st Round
Nettleham FC U12 (bye) 1st Round
North Lindum Hawks JFC U12 (bye) 1st Round
Park Tigers J.F.C U12 (bye) 1st Round
Pinchbeck United (juniors/ladies) U12 (bye) 1st Round
Ruston Sports U12 1st Round
Sleaford Town Junior Football Club U12 (bye) 1st Round
Spalding United Youth U11 Blue (bye) 1st Round
Spalding United Youth U11 Yellow (bye) 1st Round
Spalding United Youth U12 Blue (bye) 1st Round
Spalding United Youth U12 White 1st Round
St. Helens FC U12 (bye) 1st Round
Swifts Junior U12 (bye) 1st Round
Swineshead Institute F.C. U12 1st Round
Sydney Park JFC U12 (bye) 1st Round
Tydd St Mary FC U11 1st Round
Tydd St Mary FC U12 Red 1st Round
Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U12 1st Round
1st Round
1. 24/09/17  10:30 Tydd St Mary FC U12 Red VS Marshall Sports J.F.C U12 Warriors.
[+]
2. 24/09/17  00:00 Spalding United Youth U12 White VS Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U12
[+]
3. 24/09/17  12:30 Swineshead Institute F.C. U12 VS Tydd St Mary FC U11
[+]
4. 24/09/17  12:00 Holbeach United Youth U12 Reds VS Healing Hotspurs FC U12
[+]
5. 24/09/17  00:00 Immingham Pilgrims AFC U12 AFC VS Discoveries Football Club U12 United
[+]
6. 24/09/17  10:45 Ruston Sports U12 VS Cleethorpes Town JFC U12
[+]
2nd Round
7. 22/10/17  00:00 Deeping Rangers F.C U12s Clarets VS Hykeham Town FC U12B
[+]
8. 22/10/17  00:00 Spalding United Youth U11 Yellow VS Cleethorpes Town JFC U11
[+]
9. 22/10/17  14:15 Hykeham Town FC U12A VS Immingham Pilgrims AFC U12 AFC
[+]
10. 22/10/17  00:00 Discoveries Football Club U11 Mariners VS Sleaford Town Junior Football Club U12
[+]
11. 22/10/17  11:00 Cleethorpes Town JFC Pattesons U11/12 VS Gonerby Youth FC U11 Yellows
[+]
12. 22/10/17  12:30 Lincoln United Juniors FC U12 VS Discoveries Football Club U12 Mariners
[+]
13. 22/10/17  10:30 Discoveries Football Club U12 Boys VS Marshall Sports J.F.C U12 Vikings
[+]
14. 22/10/17  10:45 Lincoln United Juniors FC U11 VS Healing Hotspurs FC U11 Kalson
[+]
15. 15/10/17  13:30 Cleethorpes Town JFC East Trans U12 VS Appleby Frodingham JFC U11 Saints Sat
[+]
16. 22/10/17  00:00 Colsterworth Colts JFC U12 VS Holbeach United Youth U12 blacks
[+]
17. 22/10/17  10:30 Bottesford Town FC U12 BH VS Appleby Frodingham JFC U12 Sat
[+]
18. 22/10/17  12:00 Barrowby Junior F.C. U12 Ravens VS Epworth Town Colts AFC U12 Colts
[+]
19. 22/10/17  11:30 Bourne Town Juniors U12 Claret VS Brigg Town J.F.C U12
[+]
20. 22/10/17  14:00 East Coast J.F.C. U12 VS Bottesford Town FC U12 MHM
[+]
21. 22/10/17  13:30 Bourne Town Juniors U12 Red VS Messingham Juniors U12 Colts
[+]
22. 22/10/17  00:00 Park Tigers J.F.C U12 VS Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U12
[+]
23. 22/10/17  10:45 Ruston Sports U12 VS Swineshead Institute F.C. U12
[+]
24. 22/10/17  10:45 St. Helens FC U12 VS Swifts Junior U12
[+]
25. 15/10/17  12:00 Appleby Frodingham JFC U11 Sat VS Tydd St Mary FC U12 Red
[+]
26. 22/10/17  12:30 Lowlands JFC U12 VS Holbeach United Youth U12 Reds
[+]
27. 22/10/17  00:00 Sydney Park JFC U12 VS Nettleham FC U12
[+]
28. 22/10/17  00:00 Marshall Sports J.F.C U11 Sport. VS Bottesford Town FC U12 VW
[+]
29. 22/10/17  14:00 JR Sports JFC U12 VS Appleby Frodingham JFC U12 Saints (Sat)
[+]
30. 22/10/17  10:30 Boston United Community FC U12 Amber VS Discoveries Football Club U11 Empire Col
[+]
31. 22/10/17  10:30 Pinchbeck United (juniors/ladies) U12 VS Discoveries Football Club U12 GB
[+]
32. 22/10/17  10:45 Greenbank J.F.C. U12 VS Spalding United Youth U12 Blue
[+]
33. 22/10/17  12:30 North Lindum Hawks JFC U12 VS JFC Boston U12
[+]
34. 22/10/17  00:00 Discoveries Football Club U12 Ultra VS Spalding United Youth U11 Blue
[+]
35. 15/10/17  11:30 Messingham Juniors U12 Trinity VS Deeping Rangers F.C U11s Blues
[+]
36. 22/10/17  10:30 Holbeach United Youth U12 yellows VS Louth Old Boys FC U12 Red
[+]
37. 22/10/17  10:45 Louth Town FC U12 VS Grimsby Borough FC U12 Telec
[+]
38. 22/10/17  11:00 Barton Junior Football Club U12 VS JFC Boston U11
[+]
3rd Round
39. 26/11/17  12:30 Lincoln United Juniors FC U12 VS Colsterworth Colts JFC U12
[+]
40. 19/11/17  00:00 Spalding United Youth U11 Yellow VS Brigg Town J.F.C U12
[+]
41. 19/11/17  00:00 JFC Boston U12 VS Bottesford Town FC U12 MHM
[+]
42. 19/11/17  14:00 Discoveries Football Club U11 Mariners VS Grimsby Borough FC U12 Telec
[+]
43. 19/11/17  10:30 Pinchbeck United (juniors/ladies) U12 VS Spalding United Youth U12 Blue
[+]
44. 19/11/17  10:30 Holbeach United Youth U12 yellows VS Appleby Frodingham JFC U12 Sat
[+]
45. 19/11/17  14:00 Healing Hotspurs FC U11 Kalson VS Discoveries Football Club U12 Boys
[+]
46. 19/11/17  11:00 Gonerby Youth FC U11 Yellows VS Deeping Rangers F.C U11s Blues
[+]
47. 19/11/17  10:30 Boston United Community FC U12 Amber VS Immingham Pilgrims AFC U12 AFC
[+]
48. 19/11/17  11:00 Barton Junior Football Club U12 VS St. Helens FC U12
[+]
49. 19/11/17  13:45 Nettleham FC U12 VS Lowlands JFC U12
[+]
50. 19/11/17  10:45 Ruston Sports U12 VS Deeping Rangers F.C U12s Clarets
[+]
51. 19/11/17  13:00 Park Tigers J.F.C U12 VS Messingham Juniors U12 Colts
[+]
52. 18/11/17  12:00 Barrowby Junior F.C. U12 Ravens VS Appleby Frodingham JFC U12 Saints (Sat)
[+]
53. 18/11/17  10:30 Bottesford Town FC U12 VW VS Appleby Frodingham JFC U11 Sat
[+]
54. 19/11/17  00:00 Discoveries Football Club U12 Ultra VS Cleethorpes Town JFC East Trans U12
[+]
4th Round
55. 14/01/18  11:00 Barton Junior Football Club U12 VS Grimsby Borough FC U12 Telec
[+]
56. 14/01/18  13:30 Deeping Rangers F.C U12s Clarets VS Park Tigers J.F.C U12
[+]
57. 14/01/18  13:45 Nettleham FC U12 VS Brigg Town J.F.C U12
[+]
58. 14/01/18  13:30 Colsterworth Colts JFC U12 VS Spalding United Youth U12 Blue
[+]
59. 14/01/18  11:30 Gonerby Youth FC U11 Yellows VS Immingham Pilgrims AFC U12 AFC
[+]
60. 14/01/18  10:30 Bottesford Town FC U12 MHM VS Barrowby Junior F.C. U12 Ravens
[+]
61. 14/01/18  14:00 Discoveries Football Club U12 Boys VS Bottesford Town FC U12 VW
[+]
62. 14/01/18  14:00 Discoveries Football Club U12 Ultra VS Appleby Frodingham JFC U12 Sat
[+]
Quarter-Final
63. 04/02/18  13:30 Deeping Rangers F.C U12s Clarets VS Bottesford Town FC U12 MHM
[+]
64. 11/02/18  11:30 Gonerby Youth FC U11 Yellows VS Discoveries Football Club U12 Ultra
[+]
65. 11/02/18  00:00 Grimsby Borough FC U12 Telec VS Spalding United Youth U12 Blue
[+]
66. 11/02/18  00:00 Discoveries Football Club U12 Boys VS Brigg Town J.F.C U12
[+]
Semi-Final
67. 11/03/18  11:30 Gonerby Youth FC U11 Yellows VS Deeping Rangers F.C U12s Clarets
[+]
68. 11/03/18  11:00 Brigg Town J.F.C U12 VS Grimsby Borough FC U12 Telec
[+]
Final
69. 12/05/18  15:00 Grimsby Borough FC U12 Telec VS Gonerby Youth FC U11 Yellows
[+]
Lincolnshire FA Handbook
Whole Game System
Noticeboard
Safeguarding
Criminal Records Checks
Referee Registration
FA Licensed Coaches Club
Coaching Bursary
Watch England v Italy at Wembley on Tuesday 27 March