County Junior Cup

Fixtures

List of clubs with byes
Club Bye To Round
AFC Brumby (First) Round 2
AFC Friendship (Saturday) (First) Round 2
AFC Maze (First) Round 2
Alford Town (Sat) F.C. (First) Round 2
Auto Window Tints F.C. (First) Round 2
BBM F.C. (First) Round 2
Beacon Rovers FC (First) Round 2
Billinghay Athletic (Saturday) F.C. (First) Round 2
Caistor Rovers F.C. (First) Round 2
Cherry Knights F.C. (First) Round 2
Cleetho Motors F.C. (First) Round 2
Croft United F.C. (First) Round 2
Crowle Colts Seniors F.C. (First) Round 2
Deeping Sports F.C. (First) Round 2
Fishtoft F.C. (First) Round 2
Fosdyke F.C. Saturday (First) Round 2
Fulbeck United F.C. (First) Round 2
Grantham Rangers F.C. (First) Round 2
Grimsby Borough Rangers (U13) F.C. (First) Round 2
Heckington United F.C. (First) Round 2
Hogsthorpe & Chapel Swifts F.C. (First) Round 2
Holbeach Bank F.C. (Res(Peterborough)) Round 2
Hykeham Town F.C. (First) Round 2
Immingham Sports Saturday F.C. (First) Round 2
Louth Old Boys F.C. (A) Round 2
Mitchells F.C. (Sat) (First) Round 2
Moulton Harrox F.C. (First) Round 2
Pinchbeck United Saturday F.C. (First) Round 2
RMSC Athletic F.C. Saturday (First) Round 2
Ruskington Rovers F.C. (First) Round 2
Ruston Sports FC (First) Round 2
Scunthonians F.C. (First) Round 2
Spilsby Town F.C. (First) Round 2
Squash Club FC (First) Round 2
Stamford Belvedere F.C. (First) Round 2
Sutton Bridge United F.C. (First) Round 2
The Crossroads Inn F.C. (First) Round 2
Tydd St Mary F.C. (First) Round 2
Washingborough FC (First) Round 2
Wyberton F.C. (First) Round 2
Round 1
1. 16/09/06  15:00 Gedney Hill F.C. (First) VS Limestone Rangers F.C. (First)
[+]
2. 16/09/06  15:00 AFC Sleaford United (First) VS Stallingborough F.C. (First)
[+]
3. 16/09/06  15:00 Wrangle United F.C. (First) VS Market Rasen Town F.C. (Sat) (First)
[+]
4. 16/09/06  15:00 Gainsborough Town FC (First) VS Kirton Town F.C. (First)
[+]
5. 16/09/06  15:00 Waltham Tea Gardens F.C. (First) VS Moorlands Railway F.C. (First)
[+]
6. 16/09/06  15:00 Metheringham F.C (Sat) (First) VS CGB Humbertherm FC (First)
[+]
7. 16/09/06  15:00 Metheringham Wednesday F.C. (First) VS AFC Louth (First)
[+]
8. 16/09/06  15:00 Peacock (Saturday) F.C. (First) VS Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First)
[+]
9. 16/09/06  15:00 Epworth Town F.C. (First) VS Old Doningtonians F.C. (First)
[+]
10. 16/09/06  15:00 Scotter United F.C. (First) VS Saxilby FC (First)
[+]
11. 16/09/06  15:00 Sun FC ( Saturday) (First) VS No 1 Pub Saturday F.C. (First)
[+]
12. 16/09/06  15:00 Coningsby F.C. (First) VS Langtoft Utd (Sat) F.C. (First)
[+]
13. 16/09/06  15:00 Skellingthorpe P.F.C. (First) VS Oasis Health Club (Saturday) F.C. (First)
[+]
14. 16/09/06  15:00 Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) (First) VS A.S. Motors 35S F.C. (First)
[+]
15. 16/09/06  15:00 Ship F.C. (Skegness) (First) VS Swineshead Institute F.C. (Res)
[+]
16. 16/09/06  15:00 North Somercotes United F.C. (First) VS Harrowby United F.C. (First)
[+]
17. 16/09/06  15:00 AFC Tetford (First) VS Long Sutton Athletic F.C. (First)
[+]
18. 16/09/06  15:00 No 2 Pub F.C. (First) VS Seven Seas Saturday UK F.C. (First)
[+]
19. 16/09/06  15:00 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First) VS AFC Victory (First)
[+]
20. 16/09/06  15:00 Sherpa FC (First) VS Morton F.C. (Bourne) (First)
[+]
21. 16/09/06  15:00 Crowland Town F.C. (First) VS Scawby F.C. (First)
[+]
22. 16/09/06  15:00 Crosby Colts F.C. (First) VS Keelby UTD F.C. (First)
[+]
23. 16/09/06  15:00 Woodhall Spa United F.C. (First) VS Pointon F.C. (First)
[+]
24. 16/09/06  15:00 Gedney Drove End F.C. (First) VS Ivy Tavern CSA F.C. (First)
[+]
Round 2
25. 14/10/06  14:30 Billinghay Athletic (Saturday) F.C. (First) VS No 1 Pub Saturday F.C. (First)
[+]
26. 14/10/06  14:30 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First) VS Crowle Colts Seniors F.C. (First)
[+]
27. 14/10/06  14:30 Fulbeck United F.C. (First) VS Fosdyke F.C. Saturday (First)
[+]
28. 14/10/06  14:30 Immingham Sports Saturday F.C. (First) VS Heckington United F.C. (First)
[+]
29. 14/10/06  14:30 Crosby Colts F.C. (First) VS Holbeach Bank F.C. (Res(Peterborough))
[+]
30. 14/10/06  14:30 Beacon Rovers FC (First) VS Market Rasen Town F.C. (Sat) (First)
[+]
31. 14/10/06  14:30 Pinchbeck United Saturday F.C. (First) VS Ivy Tavern CSA F.C. (First)
[+]
32. 14/10/06  14:30 Ruskington Rovers F.C. (First) VS Moorlands Railway F.C. (First)
[+]
33. 14/10/06  14:30 BBM F.C. (First) VS Stamford Belvedere F.C. (First)
[+]
34. 14/10/06  14:30 Tydd St Mary F.C. (First) VS Swineshead Institute F.C. (Res)
[+]
35. 14/10/06  14:30 Skellingthorpe P.F.C. (First) VS Wyberton F.C. (First)
[+]
36. 14/10/06  14:30 Auto Window Tints F.C. (First) VS RMSC Athletic F.C. Saturday (First)
[+]
37. 14/10/06  14:30 Louth Old Boys F.C. (A) VS Long Sutton Athletic F.C. (First)
[+]
38. 14/10/06  14:30 Hogsthorpe & Chapel Swifts F.C. (First) VS AFC Maze (First)
[+]
39. 14/10/06  14:30 Stallingborough F.C. (First) VS AFC Friendship (Saturday) (First)
[+]
40. 14/10/06  14:30 Squash Club FC (First) VS AFC Louth (First)
[+]
41. 14/10/06  14:30 Ruston Sports FC (First) VS Cleetho Motors F.C. (First)
[+]
42. 14/10/06  14:30 Grimsby Borough Rangers (U13) F.C. (First) VS Moulton Harrox F.C. (First)
[+]
43. 14/10/06  14:30 Washingborough FC (First) VS AFC Brumby (First)
[+]
44. 14/10/06  14:30 Croft United F.C. (First) VS Mitchells F.C. (Sat) (First)
[+]
45. 14/10/06  14:30 Alford Town (Sat) F.C. (First) VS Spilsby Town F.C. (First)
[+]
46. 14/10/06  14:30 Sutton Bridge United F.C. (First) VS Skegness Town A.F.C. (First)
[+]
47. 14/10/06  14:30 Hykeham Town F.C. (First) VS Crowland Town F.C. (First)
[+]
48. 14/10/06  14:30 Scunthonians F.C. (First) VS Epworth Town F.C. (First)
[+]
49. 14/10/06  14:30 Scotter United F.C. (First) VS Caistor Rovers F.C. (First)
[+]
50. 14/10/06  14:30 Fishtoft F.C. (First) VS Deeping Sports F.C. (First)
[+]
51. 14/10/06  14:30 Grantham Rangers F.C. (First) VS A.S. Motors 35S F.C. (First)
[+]
52. 14/10/06  14:30 Cherry Knights F.C. (First) VS Sherpa FC (First)
[+]
53. 14/10/06  14:30 The Crossroads Inn F.C. (First) VS No 2 Pub F.C. (First)
[+]
54. 14/10/06  14:30 Gedney Hill F.C. (First) VS North Somercotes United F.C. (First)
[+]
55. 14/10/06  14:30 CGB Humbertherm FC (First) VS Gainsborough Town FC (First)
[+]
56. 14/10/06  14:30 Pointon F.C. (First) VS Coningsby F.C. (First)
[+]
Round 3
57. 11/11/06  13:45 CGB Humbertherm FC (First) VS Fulbeck United F.C. (First)
[+]
58. 11/11/06  13:45 Hykeham Town F.C. (First) VS Crosby Colts F.C. (First)
[+]
59. 11/11/06  13:45 AFC Louth (First) VS Epworth Town F.C. (First)
[+]
60. 11/11/06  13:45 Deeping Sports F.C. (First) VS BBM F.C. (First)
[+]
61. 11/11/06  13:45 North Somercotes United F.C. (First) VS Pointon F.C. (First)
[+]
62. 11/11/06  13:45 Ivy Tavern CSA F.C. (First) VS AFC Brumby (First)
[+]
63. 11/11/06  13:45 Ruston Sports FC (First) VS AFC Friendship (Saturday) (First)
[+]
64. 11/11/06  13:45 Grimsby Borough Rangers (U13) F.C. (First) VS Heckington United F.C. (First)
[+]
65. 11/11/06  13:45 No 2 Pub F.C. (First) VS Ruskington Rovers F.C. (First)
[+]
66. 11/11/06  13:45 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First) VS Cherry Knights F.C. (First)
[+]
67. 11/11/06  13:45 Croft United F.C. (First) VS Hogsthorpe & Chapel Swifts F.C. (First)
[+]
68. 11/11/06  13:45 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First) VS Caistor Rovers F.C. (First)
[+]
69. 11/11/06  13:45 Spilsby Town F.C. (First) VS Swineshead Institute F.C. (Res)
[+]
70. 11/11/06  13:45 Auto Window Tints F.C. (First) VS No 1 Pub Saturday F.C. (First)
[+]
71. 11/11/06  13:45 A.S. Motors 35S F.C. (First) VS Long Sutton Athletic F.C. (First)
[+]
72. 11/11/06  13:45 Market Rasen Town F.C. (Sat) (First) VS Skellingthorpe P.F.C. (First)
[+]
Round 4
73. 09/12/06  13:30 No 1 Pub Saturday F.C. (First) VS Skegness Town A.F.C. (First)
[+]
74. 09/12/06  13:30 AFC Brumby (First) VS Hykeham Town F.C. (First)
[+]
75. 09/12/06  13:30 AFC Louth (First) VS Spilsby Town F.C. (First)
[+]
76. 09/12/06  13:30 Croft United F.C. (First) VS Long Sutton Athletic F.C. (First)
[+]
77. 09/12/06  13:30 Deeping Sports F.C. (First) VS CGB Humbertherm FC (First)
[+]
78. 09/12/06  13:30 Grimsby Borough Rangers (U13) F.C. (First) VS Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First)
[+]
79. 09/12/06  13:30 North Somercotes United F.C. (First) VS Ruskington Rovers F.C. (First)
[+]
80. 09/12/06  13:30 Skellingthorpe P.F.C. (First) VS AFC Friendship (Saturday) (First)
[+]
88.    Skegness Town A.F.C. (First) VS No 1 Pub Saturday F.C. (First)
[+]
89.    Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First) VS Grimsby Borough Rangers (U13) F.C. (First)
[+]
Quarter Final
81. 13/01/07  13:45 AFC Brumby (First) VS North Somercotes United F.C. (First)
[+]
82. 13/01/07  13:45 Croft United F.C. (First) VS Spilsby Town F.C. (First)
[+]
83. 13/01/07  13:45 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First) VS Deeping Sports F.C. (First)
[+]
84. 13/01/07  13:45 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First) VS AFC Friendship (Saturday) (First)
[+]
90.    Spilsby Town F.C. (First) VS Croft United F.C. (First)
[+]
91.    AFC Friendship (Saturday) (First) VS Skegness Town A.F.C. (First)
[+]
Semi Final
85. 10/02/07  14:15 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First) VS Croft United F.C. (First)
[+]
86. 10/02/07  14:15 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First) VS AFC Brumby (First)
[+]
Final
87.    VS
[+]
Lincolnshire FA Handbook
Whole Game System
Noticeboard

Until we have your approval, we must limit some functionality - More details

Criminal Records Checks
Referee Registration
FA Licensed Coaches Club
Coaching Bursary
Sign up for The People's Cup 2018