County Junior Cup

Results

Round 1
1. 08/09/12  15:00 Boston United Community Club F.C. (First) 0 - 22 Moulton Harrox F.C. (First)
[+]
Round 2
33. 06/10/12  14:30 Claytons Sports Saturday F.C. (First) 5 - 0 Rippingale & Folkingham FC (First)
[+]
32. 06/10/12  14:30 Cherry Willingham (SUN) F.C. (First) 2 - 4 CGB Humbertherm FC (First)
[+]
31. 06/10/12  14:30 Wrangle United F.C. (First) 5 - 2 Blues Club Over 35's F.C. (First)
[+]
30. 06/10/12  14:30 Spilsby Town F.C. (First) 3 - 0 Tetney Rovers F.C. (First)
[+]
29. 06/10/12  14:30 Old Leake (Saturday) F.C. (First) 3 - 1 AFC Louth (First)
[+]
28. 06/10/12  14:30 Freiston F.C. (First) 1 - 2 Donington On Bain F.C. (First)
[+]
27. 06/10/12  14:30 Scunthonians F.C. (First) HW-W Fishtoft F.C. (First)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
26. 06/10/12  14:30 Waddington United Saturday F.C. (First) AW-W Crosby Colts (OLD) F.C. (First)
[+]
Away Win - Walkover
25. 06/10/12  14:30 Moulton Harrox F.C. (First) HW-W Alford Town (Sat) F.C. (First)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
24. 06/10/12  14:30 RM Imp FC (Sat) (First) 0 - 4 Barrowby FC (First)
[+]
23. 06/10/12  14:30 Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) (First) 7 - 0 Woodhall Spa United F.C. (First)
[+]
22. 06/10/12  14:30 Ancaster Football Club F.C. (First) 0 - 5 Metheringham F.C (Sat) (First)
[+]
21. 06/10/12  14:30 Waltham Tea Gardens F.C. (First) 2 - 0 Sleaford Colts F.C. (First)
[+]
20. 06/10/12  14:30 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First) 3 - 0 North Somercotes United F.C. (First)
[+]
19. 06/10/12  14:30 Long Sutton Athletic F.C. (First) 4 - 3 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) (First)
[+]
18. 06/10/12  14:30 Wyberton F.C. (First) 6 - 0 BBM F.C. (First)
[+]
17. 06/10/12  14:30 Limestone Rangers F.C. (First) 8 - 2 Tydd St Mary F.C. (First)
[+]
16. 06/10/12  14:30 Stamford Belvedere F.C. (First) 0 - 5 Nettleham F.C. (First)
[+]
15. 06/10/12  14:30 All Star Panthers FC (First) 3 - 0 Scotter United F.C. (First)
[+]
14. 06/10/12  14:30 Hykeham Town F.C. (First) 6 - 3 Pointon F.C. (First)
[+]
13. 06/10/12  14:30 Old Doningtonians F.C. (First) 3 - 2 Crowle Colts F.C. (First)
[+]
12. 06/10/12  14:30 Kirton Town F.C. (First) 4 - 6 Sherpa FC (First)
[+]
11. 06/10/12  14:30 Ivy Tavern CSA F.C. (First) 1 - 7 Skegness United Football Club F.C. (First)
[+]
10. 06/10/12  14:30 Fulbeck United F.C. (First) 2 - 1 Cleethorpes Town A (East Lincs) F.C. (First)
[+]
9. 06/10/12  14:30 Crowland Town F.C. (First) 1 - 6 Heckington United F.C. (First)
[+]
8. 06/10/12  14:30 Billinghay Athletic (Saturday) F.C. (First) 1 - 3 Ruston Sports FC (First)
[+]
7. 06/10/12  14:30 AFC Ruston (Sat) (First) 2 - 1 Chapel Swifts F.C. (First)
[+]
6. 06/10/12  14:30 Epworth Town F.C. (First) 4 - 3 Swineshead Institute F.C. (First)
[+]
5. 06/10/12  14:30 Benington FC (First) HW-W Mablethorpe Athletic Saturday F.C. (First)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
4. 06/10/12  14:30 Market Rasen F.C. (First) 1 - 4 Immingham Bluestone F.C.(Sat) (First)
[+]
3. 06/10/12  14:30 Gainsborough Town FC (First) 5 - 1 College Wanderers F.C. (First)
[+]
2. 06/10/12  14:30 Pinchbeck United Saturday F.C. (First) 7 - 2 Holton Le Clay FC (Sat) (First)
[+]
Round 3
49. 03/11/12  13:30 Claytons Sports Saturday F.C. (First) 3 - 5 Old Leake (Saturday) F.C. (First)
[+]
48. 03/11/12  13:30 Ruston Sports FC (First) 5 - 0 CGB Humbertherm FC (First)
[+]
47. 03/11/12  13:30 Old Doningtonians F.C. (First) 0 - 9 Moulton Harrox F.C. (First)
[+]
46. 03/11/12  13:30 Gainsborough Town FC (First) 4 - 1 Waltham Tea Gardens F.C. (First)
[+]
45. 03/11/12  13:30 Benington FC (First) 5 - 2 Heckington United F.C. (First)
[+]
44. 03/11/12  13:30 Epworth Town F.C. (First) 4 - 0 Pinchbeck United Saturday F.C. (First)
[+]
43. 03/11/12  13:30 Long Sutton Athletic F.C. (First) 4 - 1 Fulbeck United F.C. (First)
[+]
42. 03/11/12  13:30 Donington On Bain F.C. (First) 1 - 2 Scunthonians F.C. (First)
[+]
41. 03/11/12  13:30 Limestone Rangers F.C. (First) 2 - 5 Hykeham Town F.C. (First)
[+]
40. 03/11/12  13:30 AFC Ruston (Sat) (First) 5 - 4 Spilsby Town F.C. (First)
[+]
39. 03/11/12  13:30 Immingham Bluestone F.C.(Sat) (First) 3 - 4 Barrowby FC (First)
[+]
38. 03/11/12  13:30 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First) 4 - 3 Wrangle United F.C. (First)
[+]
37. 03/11/12  13:30 Sherpa FC (First) 0 - 5 All Star Panthers FC (First)
[+]
36. 03/11/12  13:30 Wyberton F.C. (First) 4 - 2 Nettleham F.C. (First)
[+]
35. 03/11/12  13:30 Metheringham F.C (Sat) (First) 1 - 2 Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) (First)
[+]
34. 03/11/12  13:30 Crosby Colts (OLD) F.C. (First) 0 - 1 Skegness United Football Club F.C. (First)
[+]
Round 4
57. 24/11/12  13:30 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First) 3 - 0 All Star Panthers FC (First)
[+]
56. 01/12/12  13:30 Skegness United Football Club F.C. (First) 4 - 2 Scunthonians F.C. (First)
[+]
55. 01/12/12  13:30 Wyberton F.C. (First) 7 - 1 Benington FC (First)
[+]
54. 01/12/12  13:30 Moulton Harrox F.C. (First) 4 - 1 Barrowby FC (First)
[+]
53. 01/12/12  13:30 Long Sutton Athletic F.C. (First) 2 - 3 Ruston Sports FC (First)
[+]
52. 01/12/12  13:30 Hykeham Town F.C. (First) 3 - 2 Epworth Town F.C. (First)
[+]
51. 01/12/12  13:30 AFC Ruston (Sat) (First) 2 - 6 Gainsborough Town FC (First)
[+]
50. 01/12/12  13:30 Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) (First) 5 - 4 Old Leake (Saturday) F.C. (First)
[+]
Quarter Final
61. 05/01/13  13:30 Moulton Harrox F.C. (First) 3 - 1 Skegness United Football Club F.C. (First)
[+]
60. 05/01/13  13:30 Hykeham Town F.C. (First) 2 - 3 Gainsborough Town FC (First)
[+]
59. 12/01/13  13:30 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First) 2 - 1 Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) (First)
[+]
58. 05/01/13  13:30 Ruston Sports FC (First) 2 - 1 Wyberton F.C. (First)
[+]
Semi Final
63. 02/02/13  13:30 Ruston Sports FC (First) 1 - 3 Gainsborough Town FC (First)
[+]
62. 02/02/13  13:30 Skegness Town A.F.C. (First) 0 - 5 Moulton Harrox F.C. (First)
[+]
Final
64. 09/04/13  19:45 Gainsborough Town FC (First) 0 - 4 Moulton Harrox F.C. (First)
[+]
Lincolnshire FA 2018-19 Handbook
Whole Game System
Noticeboard
Safeguarding
Criminal Records Checks
Referee Registration
FA Licensed Coaches Club
Coaching Bursary
Watch England v Italy at Wembley on Tuesday 27 March