County Junior Cup

Results

Final
68. 28/04/17  19:45 Wyberton First 0 - 1 Skegness Town A.F.C. First
[+]
Semi-Final
67. 18/02/17  13:30 Wyberton First 1 - 0 Coningsby First
[+]
66. 11/02/17  13:30 Skegness Town A.F.C. First 8 - 0 Nettleham First
[+]
Quarter-Final
65. 07/01/17  13:30 Skegness Town A.F.C. First 6 - 0 Spilsby Town First
[+]
64. 07/01/17  13:30 Coningsby First 2 - 0 Langtoft United First
[+]
63. 07/01/17  13:30 Pinchbeck United First 0 - 1 Nettleham First
[+]
62. 07/01/17  13:30 Wyberton First 7 - 0 North Somercotes United First
[+]
4th Round
61. 10/12/16  13:30 Leverton First 1 - 2 North Somercotes United First
[+]
60. 10/12/16  13:30 Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) First 0 - 1 Langtoft United First
[+]
59. 10/12/16  13:30 Coningsby First 3 - 2 Stamford Lions Football Club First
[+]
58. 10/12/16  13:30 Nettleham First 4 - 1 Hykeham Town First
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
57. 10/12/16  13:30 Skegness Town A.F.C. First 3 - 1 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) First
[+]
56. 10/12/16  13:30 Spilsby Town First 2 - 0 Benington FC First
[+]
55. 10/12/16  13:30 Wyberton First 3 - 1 Sleaford Sports Amateurs First
[+]
54. 10/12/16  13:30 Pinchbeck United First 5 - 1 Tetney Rovers First
[+]
3rd Round
53. 12/11/16  13:30 Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) First 5 - 3 Louth Town 1st Team
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
52. 19/11/16  13:30 Brumby First 0 - 3 Skegness Town A.F.C. First
[+]
51. 12/11/16  13:30 Coningsby First 3 - 2 Epworth Town First
[+]
50. 12/11/16  13:30 Benington FC First 2 - 1 Swineshead Institute 1st Team
[+]
49. 19/11/16  13:30 Langtoft United First 2 - 2 Ruston Sports FC First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 8 - 7 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
48. 12/11/16  13:30 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) First 11 - 2 Crowland Town First
[+]
47. 12/11/16  13:30 Market Rasen Town F.C First 0 - 1 Spilsby Town First
[+]
46. 26/11/16  13:30 North Somercotes United First 4 - 4 Moulton Harrox First
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
45. 12/11/16  13:30 Hykeham Town First 4 - 1 Fishtoft First
[+]
44. 12/11/16  13:30 Pinchbeck United First 3 - 0 Long Sutton Athletic (Sat) First
[+]
43. 12/11/16  13:30 Epworth Town Colts (Sat) First 4 - 1 Sleaford Sports Amateurs First
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (0 - 6 after 90 mins)
42. 12/11/16  13:30 Leverton First 9 - 2 Kirton Town First
[+]
41. 12/11/16  13:30 Tetney Rovers First 4 - 0 Scotter United First
[+]
40. 12/11/16  13:30 Nettleham First Home Walkover Ruston Sports (Saturday) First
[+]
39. 12/11/16  13:30 Stamford Lions Football Club First 3 - 1 Appleby Frodingham FC First
[+]
38. 12/11/16  13:30 Wyberton First 4 - 1 Shape Changers First
[+]
2nd Round
37. 08/10/16  14:15 Boston College First 2 - 6 Shape Changers First
[+]
36. 08/10/16  14:15 Chapel Swifts First 1 - 6 Skegness Town A.F.C. First
[+]
35. 08/10/16  14:15 Horncastle Town F.C. (Sat) First Home Walkover Heckington Millers First
[+]
34. 08/10/16  14:15 Tetney Rovers First 4 - 2 Sutton Bridge United F.C. (Saturday) Fir
[+]
33. 08/10/16  14:15 Hykeham Town First 2 - 0 Limestone Rangers First
[+]
32. 08/10/16  14:15 Coningsby First 2 - 0 College Wanderers (WRFC) First
[+]
31. 08/10/16  14:15 AFC Louth First 0 - 4 Market Rasen Town F.C First
[+]
30. 08/10/16  14:15 Epworth Town First 1 - 0 Great Ponton adults
[+]
29. 15/10/16  14:15 Baston FC First Away Walkover Langtoft United First
[+]
27. 08/10/16  14:15 Cleethorpes Town Development Cleethorpes Away Walkover Scotter United First
[+]
26. 08/10/16  14:15 Caythorpe First 0 - 8 Barnetby United F.C. (Saturday) First
[+]
25. 08/10/16  14:15 Old Doningtonians First 2 - 3 Kirton Town First
[+]
24. 08/10/16  14:15 Moulton Harrox First Home Walkover The Butchers Arms Open Aged
[+]
23. 08/10/16  14:15 Stamford Lions Football Club First 1 - 0 AFC Holton Le Clay First
[+]
22. 08/10/16  14:15 Epworth Town Colts (Sat) First 3 - 2 All Star Panthers FC First
[+]
21. 08/10/16  14:15 Crowle Town Colts First 2 - 7 Brumby First
[+]
20. 08/10/16  14:15 CGB Humbertherm (Saturday) First 0 - 3 Ruston Sports FC First
[+]
19. 08/10/16  14:15 Spilsby Town First 7 - 2 Mablethorpe Athletic Saturday First
[+]
17. 08/10/16  14:15 Appleby Frodingham FC First 5 - 0 White Swan Barrowby FC First
[+]
16. 08/10/16  14:15 Susie Star First 1 - 6 Crowland Town First
[+]
15. 08/10/16  14:15 Sleaford Sports Amateurs First 4 - 1 Immingham Town First Team
[+]
14. 08/10/16  14:15 Pointon First 5 - 9 Louth Town 1st Team
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (5 - 5 after 90 mins)
13. 08/10/16  14:15 Skegness United Football Club First 0 - 3 Wyberton First
[+]
12. 08/10/16  14:15 Swineshead Institute 1st Team 5 - 0 Louth Old Boys First
[+]
11. 08/10/16  14:15 Ruskington Rovers First 1 - 3 North Somercotes United First
[+]
10. 08/10/16  14:15 Nettleham First 9 - 0 Burgh Athletic First
[+]
9. 08/10/16  14:15 Ruston Sports (Saturday) First 4 - 0 Railway Athletic First
[+]
8. 08/10/16  14:15 Marshchapel FC First Away Walkover Pinchbeck United First
[+]
7. 08/10/16  14:15 Fishtoft First 6 - 2 Billinghay Athletic (Saturday) First
[+]
6. 08/10/16  14:15 Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC First 1 - 2 Benington FC First
[+]
1st Round
5. 17/09/16  14:15 Limestone Rangers First Home Walkover Tydd St Mary First
[+]
4. 10/09/16  14:15 Ashby RAOB FC First 0 - 9 Crowle Town Colts First
[+]
3. 10/09/16  14:15 Scunthonians First 1 - 2 Nettleham First
[+]
2. 17/09/16  14:15 Beehive FC First Away Walkover Leverton First
[+]
1. 10/09/16  14:15 Old Leake (Saturday) First 1 - 3 Swineshead Institute 1st Team
[+]
Lincolnshire FA Handbook
Whole Game System
Noticeboard
Safeguarding
Criminal Records Checks
Referee Registration
FA Licensed Coaches Club
Coaching Bursary
Watch England v Italy at Wembley on Tuesday 27 March