County Under 14s Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Appleby Frodingham JFC U13 Saints Sunday 1st Round
Appleby Frodingham JFC U13 Sunday 1st Round
Appleby Frodingham JFC U14 Saints Sunday 1st Round
Appleby Frodingham JFC U14 Sunday 1st Round
Barrowby Junior F.C. U14 Gladiators 1st Round
Barton Junior Football Club U14 1st Round
Baston JFC U14 1st Round
Boston United Community FC U14 1st Round
Bottesford Town FC U13 JCB 1st Round
Bottesford Town FC U13 OSL 1st Round
Bottesford Town FC U13 QS 1st Round
Bottesford Town FC U14 CQL 1st Round
Bourne Town Juniors U14 1st Round
Caythorpe & Fulbeck J.F.C U14 1st Round
Cleethorpes Town JFC Pattesons U13 1st Round
Cleethorpes Town JFC U14 1st Round
Deeping Rangers F.C U13 Blues 1st Round
Deeping Rangers F.C U15s Blues 1st Round
Discoveries Football Club U13 Flyers 1st Round
Discoveries Football Club U13 Tommy Sant 1st Round
Discoveries Football Club U14 Juniors 1st Round
Discoveries Football Club U14 Knights 1st Round
Discoveries Football Club U14 Town 1st Round
Discoveries Football Club U14 United 1st Round
East Coast J.F.C. U14 1st Round
Gainsborough Trinity Juniors U13 1st Round
Gainsborough Trinity Juniors U14 1st Round
Gonerby Youth FC U13 Yellows 1st Round
Gonerby Youth FC U14 1st Round
Grimsby Borough FC U14 1st Round
Grimsby Borough FC U14 Telec 1st Round
Grimsby Borough FC U14 Wil-Lec 1st Round
HBW United U14 1st Round
Healing Hotspurs FC U14 1st Round
Holbeach United Youth U14 1st Round
Horncastle Town FC U13 1st Round
Immingham Pilgrims AFC U14 AFC 1st Round
Immingham Pilgrims AFC U14 U 14 TOWN 1st Round
JFC Boston U13 1st Round
JFC Boston U14 1st Round
Lincoln United Juniors FC U13 1st Round
Lincoln United Juniors FC U14 1st Round
Long Bennington FC U14 (Sun) 1st Round
Louth Old Boys FC U14 Black 1st Round
Louth Old Boys FC U14 Red 1st Round
Marshall Sports J.F.C U13 Colts 1st Round
Marshall Sports J.F.C U13 Sports 1st Round
Marshall Sports J.F.C U14 Sports 1st Round
Messingham Juniors U14 1st Round
North Lindum Hawks JFC U14 1st Round
Park Tigers J.F.C U13 1st Round
RHP Colts Lincs Cup U14 1st Round
Ruston Sports U14 1st Round
Ruston Sports U14 Colts 1st Round
Sleaford Town Junior Football Club U14 1st Round
Spalding United Youth U14 Blue 1st Round
Spalding United Youth U13 Blue 1st Round
Spalding United Youth U14 Orange 1st Round
St. Helens FC U13 1st Round
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U13 1st Round
The Lounge FC U13 1st Round
Winterton Rangers JFC U13 Colts 1st Round
Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U14 1st Round
Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U14 Boys 1st Round
1st Round
1. 10/09/17  12:30 Lincoln United Juniors FC U13 VS Gonerby Youth FC U14
[+]
2. 10/09/17  12:00 Deeping Rangers F.C U13 Blues VS RHP Colts Lincs Cup U14
[+]
3. 10/09/17  00:00 Park Tigers J.F.C U13 VS The Lounge FC U13
[+]
4. 10/09/17  11:00 Gonerby Youth FC U13 Yellows VS Appleby Frodingham JFC U14 Sunday
[+]
5. 10/09/17  12:30 Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U14 Boys VS Discoveries Football Club U14 Juniors
[+]
6. 10/09/17  10:45 Horncastle Town FC U13 VS Gainsborough Trinity Juniors U13
[+]
7. 10/09/17  12:30 Lincoln United Juniors FC U14 VS Bottesford Town FC U13 OSL
[+]
8. 10/09/17  12:00 Bottesford Town FC U13 QS VS Baston JFC U14
[+]
9. 10/09/17  00:00 Immingham Pilgrims AFC U14 U 14 TOWN VS Holbeach United Youth U14
[+]
10. 10/09/17  00:00 Discoveries Football Club U13 Flyers VS Caythorpe & Fulbeck J.F.C U14
[+]
11. 10/09/17  00:00 Long Bennington FC U14 (Sun) VS Messingham Juniors U14
[+]
12. 10/09/17  00:00 Deeping Rangers F.C U15s Blues VS Marshall Sports J.F.C U13 Sports
[+]
13. 10/09/17  14:00 Boston United Community FC U14 VS JFC Boston U13
[+]
14. 10/09/17  10:30 Marshall Sports J.F.C U13 Colts VS Discoveries Football Club U14 Knights
[+]
15. 10/09/17  10:30 Appleby Frodingham JFC U14 Saints Sunday VS Appleby Frodingham JFC U13 Saints Sunday
[+]
16. 10/09/17  00:00 Spalding United Youth U14 Orange VS Marshall Sports J.F.C U14 Sports
[+]
17. 10/09/17  13:30 Cleethorpes Town JFC Pattesons U13 VS Louth Old Boys FC U14 Black
[+]
18. 10/09/17  10:30 Grimsby Borough FC U14 Wil-Lec VS Spalding United Youth U13 Blue
[+]
19. 10/09/17  10:45 St. Helens FC U13 VS Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U14
[+]
20. 10/09/17  10:30 Bottesford Town FC U14 CQL VS East Coast J.F.C. U14
[+]
21. 10/09/17  10:40 Sleaford Town Junior Football Club U14 VS JFC Boston U14
[+]
22. 10/09/17  10:30 Grimsby Borough FC U14 VS Discoveries Football Club U13 Tommy Sant
[+]
23. 10/09/17  12:30 Ruston Sports U14 VS Cleethorpes Town JFC U14
[+]
24. 10/09/17  00:00 Immingham Pilgrims AFC U14 AFC VS Appleby Frodingham JFC U13 Sunday
[+]
25. 10/09/17  10:45 Louth Old Boys FC U14 Red VS Spalding United Youth U14 Blue
[+]
26. 10/09/17  12:30 North Lindum Hawks JFC U14 VS Healing Hotspurs FC U14
[+]
27. 10/09/17  00:00 Ruston Sports U14 Colts VS HBW United U14
[+]
28. 10/09/17  13:00 Barton Junior Football Club U14 VS Stamford AFC Young Daniels U13
[+]
29. 10/09/17  10:30 Discoveries Football Club U14 Town VS Discoveries Football Club U14 United
[+]
30. 10/09/17  10:45 Bourne Town Juniors U14 VS Gainsborough Trinity Juniors U14
[+]
31. 10/09/17  10:30 Grimsby Borough FC U14 Telec VS Winterton Rangers JFC U13 Colts
[+]
32. 10/09/17  12:00 Barrowby Junior F.C. U14 Gladiators VS Bottesford Town FC U13 JCB
[+]
2nd Round
33. 08/10/17  12:30 Appleby Frodingham JFC U13 Sunday VS Grimsby Borough FC U14
[+]
34. 08/10/17  12:30 Ruston Sports U14 VS Louth Old Boys FC U14 Red
[+]
35. 08/10/17  00:00 Deeping Rangers F.C U15s Blues VS Cleethorpes Town JFC Pattesons U13
[+]
36. 08/10/17  13:00 Caythorpe & Fulbeck J.F.C U14 VS Appleby Frodingham JFC U14 Saints Sunday
[+]
37. 08/10/17  00:00 Barrowby Junior F.C. U14 Gladiators VS Long Bennington FC U14 (Sun)
[+]
38. 08/10/17  12:30 JFC Boston U13 VS Barton Junior Football Club U14
[+]
39. 08/10/17  10:30 Gonerby Youth FC U14 VS RHP Colts Lincs Cup U14
[+]
40. 08/10/17  10:45 Lincoln United Juniors FC U14 VS Bottesford Town FC U14 CQL
[+]
41. 08/10/17  14:00 Spalding United Youth U14 Orange VS Appleby Frodingham JFC U14 Sunday
[+]
42. 08/10/17  14:15 HBW United U14 VS Baston JFC U14
[+]
43. 08/10/17  00:00 Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U14 VS Discoveries Football Club U14 Knights
[+]
44. 08/10/17  10:45 Sleaford Town Junior Football Club U14 VS North Lindum Hawks JFC U14
[+]
45. 08/10/17  10:30 Discoveries Football Club U14 Juniors VS Discoveries Football Club U14 Town
[+]
46. 08/10/17  13:00 Bourne Town Juniors U14 VS The Lounge FC U13
[+]
47. 08/10/17  00:00 Grimsby Borough FC U14 Telec VS Horncastle Town FC U13
[+]
48. 08/10/17  10:30 Holbeach United Youth U14 VS Spalding United Youth U13 Blue
[+]
3rd Round
49. 05/11/17  00:00 Lincoln United Juniors FC U14 VS North Lindum Hawks JFC U14
[+]
50. 05/11/17  10:45 Grimsby Borough FC U14 VS RHP Colts Lincs Cup U14
[+]
51. 05/11/17  13:30 Spalding United Youth U14 Orange VS Holbeach United Youth U14
[+]
52. 05/11/17  11:30 The Lounge FC U13 VS Barrowby Junior F.C. U14 Gladiators
[+]
53. 05/11/17  14:00 Baston JFC U14 VS Ruston Sports U14
[+]
54. 05/11/17  12:30 Appleby Frodingham JFC U14 Saints Sunday VS Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U14
[+]
55. 05/11/17  00:00 Grimsby Borough FC U14 Telec VS Discoveries Football Club U14 Town
[+]
56. 12/11/17  12:00 Barton Junior Football Club U14 VS Deeping Rangers F.C U15s Blues
[+]
Quarter-Final
57. 14/01/18  12:30 Discoveries Football Club U14 Town VS Grimsby Borough FC U14
[+]
58. 07/01/18  12:00 Appleby Frodingham JFC U14 Saints Sunday VS Barrowby Junior F.C. U14 Gladiators
[+]
59. 07/01/18  14:00 Deeping Rangers F.C U15s Blues VS Ruston Sports U14
[+]
60. 07/01/18  10:45 Lincoln United Juniors FC U14 VS Holbeach United Youth U14
[+]
Semi-Final
61. 04/02/18  12:30 Ruston Sports U14 VS Lincoln United Juniors FC U14
[+]
62. 28/02/18  14:00 Grimsby Borough FC U14 VS Appleby Frodingham JFC U14 Saints Sunday
[+]
Final
63. 12/05/18  11:00 Appleby Frodingham JFC U14 Saints Sunday VS Lincoln United Juniors FC U14
[+]
Lincolnshire FA 2018-19 Handbook
Whole Game System
Noticeboard
Safeguarding
Criminal Records Checks
Referee Registration
FA Licensed Coaches Club
Coaching Bursary
Watch England v Italy at Wembley on Tuesday 27 March